2018 Intl Results
3000m Mixed B
Rank | Bib | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 426 | Whelan | James | ennis track | 9:35.56 |
2 | 420 | Buckley | Denis | Leevale | 9:52.66 |
3 | 427 | Gibbs | Michael | Le Cheile AC | 9:54.64 |
4 | 484 | Ryan | Meghan | DSD AC | 9:57.47 |
5 | 421 | Halligan | Frank | Crusaders AC | 10:00.94 |
6 | 424 | Britton | Úna | Kilcoole AC | 10:01.34 |
7 | 483 | Nicholson | Laura | Bandon AC | 10:04.56 |
8 | 425 | O’Reilly | Clodagh | Annalee AC | 10:05.66 |
9 | 422 | O’Flaherty | Siobhra | SLOT | 10:22.52 |
10 | 423 | O’Toole | Ross | DSD AC | 10:28.21 |
11 | 418 | Hughes | Lisa | Le Cheile | 12:07.66 |
400m Hurdles Women
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 165 | 5 | McGrory | Kelly | Tir Chonaill | 1:03.43 |
2 | 164 | 4 | McGowan | Kate | Tir Chonaill | 1:03.90 |
3 | 168 | 7 | Corcoran | Aine | Shercock | 1:07.46 |
4 | 166 | 6 | Brady | Aine | Annalee | 1:10.07 |
200m Women
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 63 | 4 | Fabunmi-Alade | Risqat | Great Britain | 24.47 |
2 | 4 | 5 | Moore | Leah | Clonliffe Harriers | 25.00 |
3 | 7 | 6 | Drumgoole | Aisling | Raheny Shamrocks | 25.44 |
4 | 24 | 8 | Crawford | jazz | gb | 25.66 |
5 | 498 | 2 | O’Loughlin | John | Crusaders | 25.97 |
6 | 43 | 7 | Markina | Diana | 29.70 |
200m Men B
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 489 | 2 | Varley | Mark | Dooneen | 23.04 |
2 | 486 | 3 | McGuinness | Lee | Drogheda and District | 23.51 |
3 | 42 | 6 | Ogbene | Kaodi | Leevale | 23.74 |
4 | 143 | 5 | odamtten addy | leslie | GCH | 24.14 |
5 | 492 | 7 | Hayde | David | SLOT | 25.04 |
6 | 345 | 1 | Shanley | Eoghan | Lucan Harriers | 25.32 |
200m Men A
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 62 | 4 | Robertson | Andrew | Great Britain | 21.85 |
2 | 21 | 6 | Cain | Leroy | Great Britain | 22.37 |
3 | 22 | 5 | Phippen | Yannick | Great Britain | 22.47 |
4 | 494 | 3 | McDermott | Paul | Donore Harriers | 22.61 |
5 | 488 | 2 | Duggan | Conor | Craughwell | 22.86 |
6 | 497 | 8 | McCarthy | Sean | Emerald | 23.05 |
7 | 493 | 1 | Marcos | Dion | An Riocht | 23.21 |
200m Wheelchair – sponsored by Kildare Sports Partnership
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 106 | 4 | Dunne | Cillian | Borrisokane Ac | 32.47 |
2 | 112 | 6 | Greer | Andrew | Torque | 36.86 |
3 | 104 | 2 | McCullagh | Sean | Le Cheile AC | 38.08 |
4 | 105 | 3 | Putt | Oisin | Le Cheile AC | 38.75 |
5 | 114 | 7 | Nelson | Sean | Le Cheile AC | 1:18.60 |
1500m Men C
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 482 | 0 | Giles | Craig | Clonliffe Harriers | 4:08.94 |
3 | 475 | 0 | Hastings | Joseph | Unattached | 4:09.40 |
4 | 474 | 0 | Hossenny | Gregory | Clonliffe Harriers | 4:10.50 |
5 | 479 | 0 | Hunter | Alexander | Ratoath AC | 4:13.79 |
6 | 477 | 0 | McCarthy | Michael | Dundrum South Dublin AC | 4:15.30 |
7 | 481 | 0 | Cullen | Aaron | Clonliffe Harriers | 4:16.79 |
8 | 476 | 0 | McCaul | Miceal | St Colmans college | 4:16.83 |
9 | 472 | 0 | Hyland | Andrew | Raheny shamrock | 4:18.07 |
10 | 478 | 0 | Quinn | Oisin | Mullingar Harriers | 4:22.33 |
11 | 471 | 0 | O’Connor | Jack | Leevale AC | 4:23.26 |
12 | 470 | 0 | Doyle | Simon | Belfast Running Club | 4:25.25 |
13 | 473 | 0 | Burke | Conor | Celbridge AC | 4:30.64 |
14 | 468 | 0 | Hobbs | Andrew | Leevale | 4:31.15 |
15 | 469 | 0 | Maher | Fintan | Drogheda and District AC | 4:32.77 |
1500m Men A – sponsored by Athletics Ireland
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 13 | 0 | Travers | John | Team Ireland | 3:49.61 |
2 | 14 | 0 | Mooney | Danny | Team Ireland | 3:51.41 |
3 | 30 | 0 | Hook | Tom | Team GB Blue | 3:51.68 |
4 | 69 | 0 | Wyllie | Shaun | Team GB Red | 3:54.52 |
5 | 451 | 0 | Dooney | Conor | Raheny Shamrock | 3:54.98 |
6 | 54 | 0 | O’Donovan | Charlie | Team World (Ireland) | 3:56.16 |
7 | 450 | 0 | McGrath | Kevin | Bohermeen | 3:56.17 |
8 | 441 | 0 | O’Mara | Colin | Little Rock Track Club | 3:56.55 |
9 | 449 | 0 | Landers | Damien | Ennis track | 3:57.08 |
10 | 447 | 0 | Stewart | Fintan | City of Derry AC Spartans | 3:59.49 |
11 | 442 | 0 | MacGabhann | Patrick | DSDAC | 4:01.22 |
12 | 53 | 0 | Chesser | Rory | Team World (Ireland) | 4:01.60 |
13 | 445 | 0 | Fitzgibbon | Daragh | Donore | 4:01.94 |
14 | 446 | 0 | Harris | Liam | Togher AC | 4:02.01 |
15 | 444 | 0 | Fox | David | Leevale AC | 4:02.61 |
16 | 443 | 0 | Ó Gráda | Ruadhán | DSD | 4:08.97 |
17 | 270 | 0 | O’Farrell | Jack | team gb red | 4:09.38 |
18 | 448 | 0 | Greene | Darragh | Dunleer AC | 4:10.69 |
3000m Men A – sponsored by KFM
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 417 | 0 | Armstrong | Hugh | Ballina AC | 8:27.55 |
2 | 410 | 0 | O’Donnell | Paul | DSDAC | 8:28.47 |
3 | 415 | 0 | Murchan | Pierre | Dublin City Harriers | 8:28.85 |
4 | 416 | 0 | Maunsell | Kevin | Clonmel AC | 8:30.02 |
5 | 412 | 0 | Dunleavy | Emmett | Sligo AC | 8:30.78 |
6 | 414 | 0 | Maunsell | William | Clonmel AC | 8:31.88 |
7 | 404 | 0 | Gidey | Efrem | Clonliffe Harriers | 8:41.50 |
8 | 406 | 0 | Carty | John Paul | Sligo A.C | 8:42.37 |
9 | 413 | 0 | Finn | Dáire | Dublin City Harriers | 8:45.08 |
10 | 408 | 0 | McEvoy | Shay | Kilkenny City Harriers | 8:48.83 |
11 | 411 | 0 | Hynes | Ray | Donore Harriers | 8:49.22 |
12 | 399 | 0 | Donnelly | Aaron | Dundrum South Dublin A.C | 8:57.28 |
13 | 405 | 0 | Coffey | Shane | Maas AC | 8:58.80 |
14 | 407 | 0 | O’Keeffe | Tom | KCH | 9:06.73 |
15 | 403 | 0 | McGlynn | David | Waterford AC | 9:08.71 |
16 | 398 | 0 | Molloy | Mark | DSD AC | 9:08.76 |
17 | 400 | 0 | Kelly | Caoimhin | Monaghan Town Runners | 9:12.13 |
18 | 401 | 0 | Devane | Conor | Ennis Track | 9:15.65 |
19 | 402 | 0 | Coleman | Kevin | Thurles crokes | 9:21.93 |
20 | 397 | 0 | Kelly | James | Castlecomer AC | 9:22.89 |
800m Men C
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 373 | 7 | Hewison | Robert | Kildare AC | 1:54.52 |
2 | 370 | 5 | Byrne | Lee | Rathfarnham W.S.A.F A.C | 1:54.65 |
3 | 374 | 8 | Mangan | Aaron | Tullamore harriers AC | 1:54.91 |
4 | 365 | 2 | Doherty | Cillian | Rathfarnham WSAF | 1:57.02 |
5 | 372 | 7 | O’hare | Fearghal | Crusaders AC | 1:57.47 |
6 | 368 | 4 | McDonald | Mark | Clonliffe Harriers | 2:00.67 |
7 | 369 | 4 | Hughes | William | Thurles Crokes AC | 2:01.33 |
8 | 364 | 1 | Milligan | Andrew | North Belfast Harriers | 2:01.38 |
9 | 371 | 6 | Bragge | Jack | Ferrybank | 2:03.06 |
10 | 366 | 2 | Courtney | Joshua | Ballymena & Antrim AC | 2:09.10 |
11 | 367 | 3 | Healy | Shane | Metro St Bridgets | 2:09.48 |
800m Women B
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 331 | 5 | O’Sullivan | Maisy | St Abbans AC | 2:09.09 |
2 | 329 | 4 | Quaid | Annette | Leevale | 2:16.91 |
3 | 328 | 3 | Mahony | Aoife | Lios Tuathail AC | 2:17.00 |
4 | 330 | 4 | lannigan | sarah | 2:18.47 | |
5 | 336 | 8 | Carruthers | Zoe | City of Lisburn AC | 2:18.78 |
6 | 333 | 6 | Nurse | Kate | Suncroft ac | 2:18.81 |
7 | 335 | 7 | Fitzgerald | Niamh | Lucan Harriers | 2:19.92 |
8 | 332 | 6 | Darby | Aoife | Mullingar harriers | 2:20.01 |
9 | 334 | 7 | O’Connor | Orla | drogheda and district ac | 2:20.65 |
10 | 327 | 2 | Murphy | Clíona | DCH | 2:22.33 |
11 | 326 | 2 | Gilshinan | Anne | Slaney Olympic | 2:27.00 |
12 | 325 | 1 | Dervan | Faye | DSD Ac | 2:29.20 |
100m Women A – sponsored by Kildare County Council
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 63 | 5 | Fabunmi-Alade | Risqat | GB Red | 12.38 |
2 | 3 | 6 | Doherty | Kate | Ireland | 12.82 |
3 | 4 | 3 | Moore | Leah | Ireland | 12.83 |
4 | 24 | 2 | Crawford | Jazz | GB Blue | 12.91 |
5 | 43 | 8 | McCarthy | Rhianna | World | 13.19 |
6 | 44 | 7 | Keogh | Bronwyn | World | 13.48 |
100m Men B
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 489 | 5 | Varley | Mark | Dooneen | 11.48 |
2 | 488 | 4 | Duggan | Conor | Craughwell | 11.68 |
3 | 490 | 6 | Ibeanu | Israel | Clonliffe Harriers | 11.83 |
4 | 487 | 3 | Lynch | Patrick | Newport | 12.02 |
5 | 486 | 2 | McGuiness | Lee | Drogheda and District | 12.05 |
6 | 491 | 7 | Bolger | Sean | Tallaght | 12.28 |
7 | 492 | 8 | Hayde | David | SLOT | 12.41 |
8 | 485 | 1 | O’Broin | Sean | Donore Harriers | 13.43 |
100m Men A – sponsored by French Estates
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 62 | 4 | Robertson | Andrew | GB Red | 10.75 |
2 | 41 | 3 | Morrison | Travane | World | 10.76 |
3 | 21 | 5 | Cain | Leroy | GB Blue | 11.03 |
4 | 1 | 6 | Murphy | David | Ireland | 11.17 |
5 | 2 | 2 | Morgan | Leo | Ireland | 11.30 |
6 | 61 | 8 | Skervin | Elijah | GB Red | 11.33 |
7 | 42 | 1 | Ogbene | Kaodi | World | 11.57 |
100m Wheelchair
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 106 | 4 | Dunne | Cillian | Borrisokane Ac | 17.70 |
2 | 112 | 6 | Greer | Andrew | Torque | 18.93 |
3 | 104 | 2 | McCullagh | Sean | Le Cheile AC | 19.89 |
4 | 105 | 3 | Putt | Oisin | Le Cheile AC | 20.69 |
5 | 114 | 7 | Nelson | Sean | Le Cheile AC | 36.30 |
400m Men C
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 98 | 3 | Crowe | Tim | 51.60 | |
2 | 143 | 7 | odameten addy | leslie | gb | 51.98 |
3 | 350 | 4 | O’Connor | Lorcan | Emerald | 53.36 |
4 | 345 | 5 | Shanley | Eoghan | Lucan Harriers | 55.45 |
5 | 498 | 6 | O’Loughlin | John | Crusaders | 58.64 |
400m Men B
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 340 | 4 | Crotty | Evan | Emerald | 49.21 |
2 | 339 | 3 | Ennis | Nick | Crusaders | 49.49 |
3 | 341 | 5 | Murphy | Adam | SLOT | 49.97 |
4 | 338 | 2 | Raftery | Jack | Donore | 50.20 |
5 | 350 | 6 | Marcos | Dion | An Riocht | 50.38 |
6 | 351 | 7 | Holden | James | DSD | 50.49 |
7 | 363 | 8 | MacNamara | Darragh | Tullamore | 50.82 |
400m Women – sponsored by Dualway
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 26 | 5 | Turner | Holly | GB Blue | 54.88 |
2 | 65 | 6 | Hillyard | Amy | GB Red | 55.83 |
3 | 394 | 1 | Lynch | Eimear | Newport | 57.25 |
4 | 8 | 7 | O’Toole | Ellie | Ireland | 57.65 |
5 | 48 | 2 | Keane | Jo | World | 57.73 |
6 | 395 | 8 | Grace | Margaret-Mary | Nenagh Olympic | 1:04.64 |
400m Men A – sponsored byFloElen Construction
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 5 | 5 | Kervick | Dara | Ireland | 48.48 |
2 | 349 | 8 | Murphy | Paul | Ferrbybank | 48.64 |
3 | 64 | 4 | Young | Anthony | GB Red | 49.21 |
4 | 46 | 2 | Mitchell | Jamie | World | 49.37 |
5 | 6 | 7 | Crosbie | Cathal | Ireland | 49.51 |
6 | 348 | 1 | Pender | Jamie | St Abbans | 50.04 |
7 | 45 | 3 | White | Paul | World | 50.17 |
800m Men E
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 396 | 0 | mc carthy | jamie | leevale | 2:02.24 |
2 | 388 | 3 | O’Conor | Michael | Crusaders | 2:05.54 |
3 | 390 | 5 | Ó Briain | Emmet | Donore Harriers AC | 2:05.60 |
4 | 391 | 6 | Carrigg | Sean | Clonliffe Harriers | 2:06.05 |
5 | 392 | 7 | Fanning | John | Skerries A.C | 2:06.29 |
6 | 389 | 4 | Campbell | David | Donore Harriers | 2:08.39 |
7 | 386 | 1 | Fitzgerald | Eoin | Lucan Harriers | 2:09.33 |
8 | 393 | 8 | Iremonger | Donal | Donore Harriers | 2:11.07 |
9 | 387 | 2 | Harrington | Craig | Togher AC | 2:11.42 |
800m Men D
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 381 | 5 | Ryan | Conor | Templemore AC | 1:59.49 |
2 | 376 | 2 | Browne | Conall | St Malachy?s AC | 2:00.64 |
3 | 379 | 4 | Murphy | Conor | Le Cheile | 2:01.01 |
4 | 378 | 3 | O’Shea | Mark | drogheda | 2:01.44 |
5 | 377 | 2 | Scott | Tim | St Malachys AC | 2:01.71 |
6 | 382 | 6 | Holland | Stephen | Bantry Ac | 2:01.83 |
7 | 384 | 7 | Rogers | Aedan | United Striders | 2:02.02 |
8 | 385 | 8 | Keane | Néill | Galway City Harriers | 2:02.14 |
9 | 375 | 1 | Kennedy | Robert | Templemore AC | 2:02.77 |
10 | 383 | 7 | Dinsmore | Luke | Springwell Running Cliub | 2:03.91 |
800m Women A -sponsored by Irish Milers Club
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 11 | 5 | Lally | Alanna | Team Ireland | 2:08.22 |
2 | 12 | 4 | O Donoghue | Amy | Team Ireland | 2:08.41 |
3 | 51 | 6 | Vanderelst | Eli | Team World (Belgium) | 2:08.52 |
4 | 29 | 6 | Brown | Katy | Team GB Blue | 2:09.40 |
5 | 68 | 7 | McClay | Rachel | Team GB Red | 2:09.79 |
6 | 52 | 4 | Hartnett | Ellie | Team World (Ireland) | 2:10.85 |
7 | 322 | 2 | Gibson | Rachel | North Down AC | 2:12.24 |
8 | 323 | 3 | Kehoe | Fiona | Kilmore AC | 2:12.76 |
9 | 324 | 8 | Brown | Molly | Metro St Brigids | 2:14.36 |
10 | 321 | 2 | O Neill | Alex | St Cronans | 2:14.82 |
11 | 320 | 1 | Delargy | Aoife | Nenagh Olympic | 2:15.02 |
800m Wheelchair
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 106 | 0 | Dunne | Cillian | Borrisokane Ac | 2:05.67 |
2 | 104 | 0 | McCullagh | Sean | Le Cheile AC | 2:26.46 |
3 | 112 | 0 | Greer | Andrew | Torque | 2:27.29 |
4 | 105 | 0 | Putt | Oisin | Le Cheile AC | 2:27.31 |
1500m Women A – sponsored by Chill Downtown
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 438 | 0 | Eviston | Siobhan | Raheny Shamrocks | 4:35.38 |
2 | 436 | 0 | Mulhare | Mary | Portlaoise AC | 4:36.55 |
3 | 433 | 0 | Joyce | Aisling | GCH | 4:44.73 |
4 | 434 | 0 | McManus | Susan | Dublin City Harriers | 4:45.47 |
5 | 439 | 0 | Browne | Richeal | Greystones AC | 4:48.12 |
6 | 437 | 0 | O’Cuill | Aoife | St Cocas AC | 4:49.34 |
7 | 432 | 0 | Leech | Mary | Drogheda and district ac | 4:53.09 |
8 | 435 | 0 | Carroll | Sile | Liffey Valley AC | 4:59.32 |
9 | 431 | 0 | Hughes | Jacqueline | Thurles Crokes | 5:01.26 |
10 | 428 | 0 | Sheil | Blaithin | Raheny Shamrock | 5:02.12 |
11 | 430 | 0 | O’Neill | Niamh | Donore Harriers | 5:04.69 |
1500m Men B
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 456 | 0 | McMeechan | Craig | North Down AC | 4:01.22 |
2 | 466 | 0 | Power | Micheal | west waterford | 4:01.24 |
3 | 465 | 0 | Moran | Padraig | Mullingar Harriers | 4:04.55 |
4 | 463 | 0 | Murnane | Matthew | Leevale AC | 4:05.66 |
5 | 462 | 0 | Maguire | Brian | DSD | 4:05.95 |
6 | 453 | 0 | Coughlan | Denis | Saint Finbarrs | 4:07.22 |
7 | 461 | 0 | Connolly | Tommy | Leevale | 4:08.22 |
8 | 454 | 0 | McKee | Jonathan | Springwell | 4:09.74 |
9 | 457 | 0 | Donoghue | Sean | celticdch | 4:12.21 |
10 | 480 | 0 | tivy | ian | 4:14.93 | |
11 | 458 | 0 | Byrne | Evan | Togher AC | 4:16.95 |
12 | 459 | 0 | Boyd | Alex | Lagan Valley AC | 4:20.94 |
13 | 455 | 0 | Kiely | Michael | Crusaders AC | 4:29.65 |
800m Men B
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 362 | 8 | Milner | Mark | Tullamore Harriers AC | 1:54.00 |
2 | 359 | 6 | Carleo | Nick | USA | 1:54.76 |
3 | 358 | 5 | O’Loughlin | Louis | Donore Harriers | 1:55.24 |
4 | 357 | 4 | Nutakor | Victor | GB | 1:55.37 |
5 | 356 | 3 | Kilgannon | Peter | Ratoath AC | 1:57.14 |
6 | 354 | 2 | Doyle | Cathal | Clonliffe Harriers | 1:59.55 |
7 | 355 | 2 | Deasy | Ben | Ennis Track | 2:01.13 |
8 | 152 | 4 | Lodge | Rory | KCH | 2:02.97 |
9 | 353 | 1 | Campbell | Garry | Dunleer AC | 2:05.65 |
800m Men A – sponsored by Civil Service Harriers AC
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 49 | 6 | Cresten | Elliot | Team World | 1:51.53 |
2 | 10 | 3 | Fitzsimons | John | Team Ireland | 1:51.90 |
3 | 27 | 7 | Bird | John | Team GB Blue | 1:52.01 |
4 | 66 | 4 | Bowness | James | Scotland | 1:52.17 |
5 | 50 | 2 | McCann | Luke | Team World (Ireland) | 1:52.70 |
6 | 9 | 5 | Kelly | Kieran | Team Ireland | 1:52.81 |
7 | 28 | 2 | Dodd | Edward | Team GB Blue | 1:53.54 |
8 | 344 | 8 | Hennessy | Tom | Nenagh Olympic athletic club | 1:53.62 |
9 | 342 | 1 | McBrearty | Darren | Letterkenny | 1:54.00 |
10 | 343 | 7 | warne | joe | 1:54.86 |
4 x 100m Relay
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 174 | 3 | Ireland | 44.69 | ||
2 | 177 | 6 | GB Red | 45.53 | ||
3 | 175 | 4 | GB Blue | 46.51 | ||
4 | 176 | 5 | World | 46.53 |
4 x 400m Women – sponsored by Flo’s Garage
Rank | Bib | Lane | Disq. | Last name | First name | Club | Run time |
1 | 149 | 3 | Ireland Junior | 3:45.23 | |||
2 | 150 | 4 | International | 3:46.88 |
4 x 400m Men – sponsored by Flo’s Garage
Rank | Bib | Lane | Last name | First name | Club | Run time | Disq. | |
1 | 156 | 3 | Ireland Junior | 3:23.19 | ||||
2 | 161 | 5 | Ireland Senior | 3:24.02 | ||||
160 | 4 | International | DNF |
Long Jump – sponsored by Signlab
Rank | Last name | First name | Club | Distance |
1 | Howard | Shane | Team Ireland | 7.29 |
2 | Bourke | Colm | Team World | 7.22 |
3 | Martin | David John | GB Red | 7.20 |
4 | Roach | Jack | GB Blue | 7.15 |
5 | Aston | Shane | Trim AC | 6.97 |